Five RFX1 Evo, gloves M White/Black/Neon-Red

FIVE RFX1 Evo GLOVES M unisex White/Red, M

Used Offers from

Five RFX1 Evo, gloves M White/Black/Neon-Red

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£150.93
Delivery from £14.60

FIVE RFX1 Evo GLOVES M unisex White/Red, M

1-5 Days
£189.47
Delivery from £8.66

FIVE FIVE - Gloves RFX1 EVO White / Red Fluo M

Unknown
£217.32

Similar products

Five RFX1 Evo, gloves XL White/Black/Neon-Red
£150.93
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
FIVE RFX1 EVO Handschuh weiss-fluo rot S
£150.93
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Five RFX1 Evo, gloves L White/Black/Neon-Red
£150.93
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
FIVE RFX1 Evo GOVES unisex Black/White, L
£189.47
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
FIVE RFX1 Evo GLOVES M unisex Black/White, M
£189.47
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Five RFX1 Evo, gloves M White/Black/Neon-Red

Cheapest offer

Features Cowhide leather and stretch Kevlar® construction Soft palm made from full-grain goatskin leather Stretch Kevlar® cuff, stretch perforated nylon inner gussets with outer seam Leather accordion comfort panels on the upper side Anti-blister micro Bemberg pads on the palm Foam and Superfabric® finger reinforcements under leather patch on little finger Multi-layer hypothenar reinforcement with Kevlar®, 3 mm thick foam and Superfabric® under full-grain cowhide leather Ventilated AirGO PROTECH™ metacarpal knuckle protection and honeycomb TPU metacarpal protection ERGO PROTECH® Performance honeycomb protective cover on hypothenar (palm slider) TPU finger protectors with air intake opening on index and middle finger TPR Cuff Slider™ forearm protection Double closure system with Velcro wrist closure and seamless, heat-sealed adjustment tab on the cuff Anti-twist accordion strap made of goatskin and Schoeller® Keprotec between ring and little finger to limit the risk of fingers being pul
£150.93
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)