Five Ten - Climbing Shoes - Kirigami Onix/Core Black/Solar Red for Men - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Grey EU 44 2/3 Men

Five Ten - Climbing Shoes - Kirigami Onix/Core Black/Solar Red for Men - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£60.90
Delivery from £11.99

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Grey EU 44 2/3 Men

3 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Black Grey Red - 44(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£73.46
Delivery from £4.99

Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 10, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.07
Free Delivery

Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes

2-5 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Five Ten Kirigami Climbing Shoes Black Grey Red - 42(2/3)
£60.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Five Ten Kirigami climbing shoes grey black orange Women - 36(2/3)
£57.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten - Kirigami - Climbing shoes size 7,5, white
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Five Ten - Climbing Shoes - Kirigami Onix/Core Black/Solar Red for Men - Size 10 UK - Grey Grey 10 UK

Cheapest offer

The Kirigami climbing shoe from Five Ten is a very pleasant and super comfortable shoe that offers excellent characteristics for a variety of performances.Ideal for beginners who wish to get their first sjoes, the Kirigami is also suitable for more experienced climbers looking for optimum comfort or who are going to climb long routes. This multi-purpose shoe will give you complete satisfaction on any wall you decide to climb.With its neutral shape, rounded toe and medium stiff sole, the Kirigami ensures long-lasting comfort and superior support in all types of climbing. The two asymmetrical velcro straps of the Kirigami hold the foot well and the heel does not move for maximum support.Finally, the Kirigami is backed by the gum Stealth® C4™ with a reinforcement in the toe area to guarantee a perfect grip, whatever the grip.Size guide : Choose your real size (city shoe) for immediate comfort. one size down for a more precise fit
£60.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk