Five Ten Trailcross Clip-in Mtb Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman UK 6 Cblack / Grethr / Red

Five Ten Trailcross Clip-in Mtb Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Women

Five Ten Trailcross Clip-in Mtb Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman UK 6 Cblack / Grethr / Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

ADIDAS Five Ten Unisex 5.10 TRAILCROSS CLIP-IN MOUNTAIN BIKING SHOES - Black - Size UK 6

3-5 days
£104.90
Delivery from £2.99
Five Ten Trailcross Clip-in Mtb Shoes Grey EU 39 1/3 Woman UK 6 Cblack / Grethr / Red

Cheapest offer

FIVE TEN Trailcross Clip-In MTB ShoesUnleash your adventurous spirit with the FIVE TEN Trailcross Clip-In MTB Shoes, the ultimate all-terrain footwear for the male mountain biker who refuses to be limited by the trail. Engineered for those epic days that blend hard riding with off-the-bike exploration, these shoes masterfully balance the efficiency of a stiff clip-in sole with the versatile comfort and walkability of a hiking shoe. Ride hard and adventure harder, knowing you have the perfect tool for every part of the journey.Experience the perfect synergy between on-bike power and off-bike agility. The Trailcross Clip-In is built for smooth, efficient pedalling, ensuring maximum power transfer when you´re clipped in and charging up a climb. Yet, when the path becomes unrideable and a hike-a-bike section is required, these shoes transition seamlessly. The hiking-shoe-inspired cushioning and carefully designed flex provide exceptional comfort and stability for walking over rough, unpred
£101.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Five Ten Trailcross Xt Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 Men
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
FIVE TEN 5.10 Trailcross Xt Chabon - Men - - size 8.5- model 2024 8.5
Delivery from £11.99
Five Ten Trailcross Goretex Mtb Shoes Grey EU 40 Men,Women
£102.43
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FIVE TEN 5.10 Trailcross Xt Chabon - Men - - size 9.5- model 2024 9.5
Delivery from £11.99
FIVE TEN 5.10 Trailcross Xt Chabon - Men - Grey / Black - size 7.5- model 2024 7.5
Delivery from £11.99