Fixman 969465 Self-Adhesive Pads Set 125pce 125pce Black

Fixman Self-Adhesive Pads Set 969465 – 125 pcs – Black

Fixman 969465 Self-Adhesive Pads Set 125pce 125pce Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.06
Delivery from £3.98

Fixman 969465 Self-Adhesive Pads Set 125pce 125pce Black

Unknown
£4.75
Delivery from £4.49

Fixman 969465 Self-Adhesive Pads Set 125pce 125pce Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

Fixman Self-Adhesive Pad Set 125Pce

1-3 working days
£9.98
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Fixman Self-Amalgamating Repair Tape / Magic Tape Non-Tacky 25mm x 10m (193082)
£10.91
1.09 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixman 366690 Hook and Loop Tape White Self-Adhesive 2pce 20 mm x 5m
£4.38
2.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixman 534608 Hook and Loop Tape Black Self-Adhesive 2pce 50 mm x 5m
£11.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fixman 666014 Self-Wrap Hook and Loop Tape Black 13 mm x 25m
£12.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fixman 969465 Self-Adhesive Pads Set 125pce 125pce Black

Cheapest offer

Protects floors, cupboards, drawers and other hard surfaces Reduces noise of furniture being moved Sticks to any hard surface such as wood, laminate and vinyl Self adhesive backing for fast, easy application, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline Ltd
£3.06
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk