Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Saddle (150/160mm) - K:ium Rails, Short Nose, Endurance Road

Fizik Argo Tempo R3 K:ium Saddle Black 150 mm

Used Offers from

Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Saddle (150/160mm) - K:ium Rails, Short Nose, Endurance Road

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Argo Tempo R3 Saddle 150mm Black Kium Rails - Endurance Road

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.63
Delivery from £34.98

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Road Saddle
£149.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Tempo R1 Carbon Saddle Black 150 mm
£133.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle 150mm
£78.00
Compare 9 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Tempo R3 K:ium Saddle Black 160 mm
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Saddle (150/160mm) - K:ium Rails, Short Nose, Endurance Road

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Fizik / Seat Style: Racing / Manufacturer Part Number: 70D9S00A13A22, 70E0S00A13A22 / UPC: 8021890486554 / Compatible Model: Saddle / Set Includes: Saddle/Seat / Material: Alloy, K:ium, Carbon / MPN: 70D9S00A13A22 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19038334042 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Saddle - 150mm Kium Rail / Colour: Black / Brand: Fizik / Department: Men / EAN: 8021890486554 / GTIN: 8021890486554 / Rail/Clamp Style: 7 x 7 mm / Item Height: 75 mm / Model: Fizik TEMPO ARGO R3 / Compatible Bike Type: Racing Bike, Road Bike, Gravel Bike, Electric Bike, Touring Bike / Width: 150mm / Item Weight: 229 g / Item Width: 150 mm / Part Type: Seat
£119.99
ebay.co.uk