Fizik Argo R5-150mm - Tempo, Black (F1935150)

Fizik Argo Tempo R5 Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Fizik Argo R5-150mm - Tempo, Black (F1935150)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Argo R5 Saddle 150mm Black S-Alloy Rails - Endurance Road Race

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.98
Delivery from £41.98

Fizik Tempo Argo R5 150Mm Bicycle Saddle For Bike Accessories

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.98
Delivery from £31.20

Free Shipping Fizik Tempo Argo R5-150Mm Bike Saddle

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.24
Delivery from £25.04

Fizik Argo R5-150mm - Tempo, Black (F1935150)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£111.98
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo R5-150mm - Tempo, Black (F1935150)

Cheapest offer

R5: A combination of a ride-compliant carbon reinforced nylon shell and a S-Alloy Rail Argo Tempo: Versatile endurance road saddle with a short-nose design and generous ischial support that encourages stability Wingflex: The shell's side edges flex and adapt to rider's inner leg movement.Rail: 7x7 mm Type 2 Foam: Progressive cushioning, with lower compression modulus Purposeful design shape that helps the rider achieve a better riding posture.Fit Type: Universal Fit.Sport Type: Training.Tempo: Versatility road series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience
£99.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LS2 OF603 Infinity II Solid Jet Helmet, white, size M (57/58)
£126.99
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fizik Argo Tempo R3 Saddle Black - 150mm
£99.05
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fizik Tempo Argo R3 Saddle (150/160mm) - K:ium Rails, Short Nose, Endurance Road
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo R5-Tempo, Unisex Adult Saddle, Black, 160 mm
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Tempo R1 Carbon Saddle Black - 150mm
£126.99
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99