Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Black

Delivery in 4 days
£27.06
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Black, 2mm

Unknown
£29.73
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Black, 2mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Black, 2mm

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape - Black - Road Bike / Cycle / Race

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.18
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Delivery from £2.99

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape

£31.75
Delivery from £2.99

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

FIZIK Racefeel Tacky 2 mm Handlebar Tape: Ultimate Grip for Pin-Sharp ControlExperience an unparalleled connection to your bike with the FIZIK Racefeel Tacky 2 mm Handlebar Tape, the definitive choice for competitive road cycling and performance-oriented riders. Engineered for those who demand ultimate control and a direct, responsive feel, this tape transforms your cockpit into a high-precision command center. When every gram and every micro-adjustment matters, the Racefeel Tacky tape delivers the confidence you need to push your limits, sprint for the line, and carve through corners with unwavering precision. It stands as a premier upgrade within the world of professional-grade bike parts, specifically designed for the discerning cyclist.Developed as part of FIZIK´s elite Vento series, this handlebar tape is race-bred from the ground up. The Vento philosophy focuses on creating components that provide maximum control while minimizing weight, giving competitive athletes a distinct adv
£17.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape White One Size White
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / White
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red
£25.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Green One Size Bianchi Green
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99