Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Black Red

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Black Red

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.91
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Red One Size Black / Red

8 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Black Red

Cheapest offer

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm handlebar tape for ultimate control and reduced weight. The tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition.Features:- Microtex construction 2mm thick- Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface
£27.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi
£19.67
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape White
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Orange,2mm
£28.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bi-Colour Tape - Orange One Size
£27.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery