Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Road Shoes Black

Fizik Road Shoes R5 Artica GTX - Black/black - 40

Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Road Shoes Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Road Shoes R5 Artica GTX - Black/black - 40

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.84
Delivery from £23.81

Fizik Tempo Artica R5 Gore-tex® Road Shoes Black EU 40 Men UK 6.5 Black

1 working day(s)
£176.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.38
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 GTX Road Shoes Black

Cheapest offer

Tempo Artica GTX Featuring an insulated Koala membrane by GORE- TEX, the Artica GTX is fully waterproof, meaning you can rely on their proven performance to keep you dry when it matters most. But beyond simply stopping wet weather, the advanced GORE-TEX technology is optimized for better breathability. That means that while wet weather conditions are stopped at the surface, moisture molecules from sweat vapor inside the shoe can easily escape through billions of tiny pores, for warmer, drier feet on cold, wet winter cycling adventures.Inside the shoe, a soft, brushed-fleece lining increases both insulation and comfort, for an added cozy layer of defense against winter’s worst elements, be that a ride in freezing rain or a full-on spin in the snow.Outside, a high-density PU-laminated upper is the perfect match to the lightweight GORE-TEX membrane, combining resilience with streamlined warmth for a nimble shoe that retains a high level of durability. The addition of a Velcro strap secure
£159.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Vento Omna Wide Fit Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 42.5, White/Black
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Omna Road Cycling Shoes - Wide Fit WHITE 48
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Omna Wide Fit Road Cycling Shoes, Size EU 41, White/Black
£141.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex-Adult Tempo Overcurve R4 Wide Road Cycling Shoes, White, 8.5 Wide
£213.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.88
Fizik Vento Omna Road Cycling Shoes - Wide Fit WHITE 41.5
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery