Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Bianchi, 2mm, Bianci, Vert

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.43
7.72 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Green

2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape White Green

Delivery in 4 days
£17.25
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Bianchi, 2mm, Bianci, Vert

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Bondcush Classic, Honey,3mm
£21.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape White
£18.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Red
£18.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft Bar Tape
£15.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Blue
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Bianchi, 2mm, Bianci, Vert

Cheapest offer

A performance bar tape made with Microtex Classic touch has a durable perforated leather-like texture Smooth surface helps to slide easily into different hand positions 2 Bar end plugs included Included components: 2 x bar tapes and end plugs
£15.43
amazon.co.uk