Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Honey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.20
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Brown One Size Honey

2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Honey,2mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.66
Delivery from £4.49

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Honey,2mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.17
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Tempo Microtex Classic Honey Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Honey,2mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Honey,2mm

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Fizik Tempo Bar tape Microtex Classic, Honey,2mm

£26.86
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Honey

Cheapest offer

The Fizik Microtex Classic 2mm handlebar tape is designed for performance, durability and versatility without match. The classic touch is a durable perforated leather-like texture, with traditional aesthetic and smooth surface slide easily to different riding positions.Features:- Microtex construction 2mm thick- Classic finish for smooth surface slide in different riding positions
£15.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Green
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Soft 3 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£14.49
Compare 22 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2mm Handlebar Tape Pink
£16.05
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Racefeel Classic 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Red One Size Red
£16.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Tempo Microtex Bondcush Classic Bar Tape - Black
£17.99
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95