Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap Road Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Fizik Unisex Tempo R5 Powerstrap Cycling Shoe, Black, 8 - 8.5 UK

Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap Road Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £6.99

FIZIK Tempo R5 Powerstrap - Men - Black - size 7.25- model 2026 7.25

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Customizable fit with dual strap system.
• Efficient power transfer for better performance.
• Stylish design with durable, breathable materials.

Similar products

Fizik Unisex Tempo Decos Cycling Shoes, Aubergine Black, 8 UK
£232.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo Artica R5 Gore-tex® Road Shoes White EU 42 Men
£224.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£220.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik unisex adult Tempo Overcurve Cycling Shoe, Black/Black, 8-8.5 US
£105.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Unisex Tempo Artica R5 GTX Cycling Shoes, White/Black, 11 UK
£216.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Tempo R5 Powerstrap Road Shoes Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

FIZIK Tempo R5 Powerstrap Road ShoesDiscover the pinnacle of versatile road cycling performance with the FIZIK Tempo R5 Powerstrap Road Shoes. Engineered for male cyclists who demand both enduring comfort and uncompromising efficiency, these shoes offer a quick, intuitive, and highly adjustable fit. The Tempo R5 is a masterclass in design, providing a superior riding experience whether you´re on a quick training ride or an all-day epic adventure.The standout innovation of the Tempo R5 is its revolutionary Powerstrap closure system. This is not your typical hook-and-loop setup. While most Velcro closures simply pull together two sides of the shoe's upper, in this configuration a ribbon wraps around the foot, enabling ultimate comfort and containment using just two brilliantly engineered straps. This design creates an enveloping, secure feeling without creating uncomfortable pressure points, ensuring your feet remain stable and supported as you lay down the power.In this way, the system
£92.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)