Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm

Used Offers from

Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£195.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Road Saddle Vento Argo 00 Black Carbon Rails 140mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.43
Delivery from £23.31

Fizik Vento Argo 00 Mobius Carbon Rail Road Saddle - Black / 140mm

2-3 days
£219.95
Delivery from £3.49

FIZIK VENTO ARGO 00 140 MM SADDLE, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.18
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo 00 - Black 140mm

3 to 7 days
£239.99
Delivery from £4.99

FIZIK VENTO ARGO 00 140 MM SADDLE, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£270.13
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fizik Vento Argo R3 Kium Road Saddle
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Vento R5 Saddle Black 140 mm
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 150 mm
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Argo R3 Adaptive Saddle - Kium, 140mm, Black
£207.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Argo R5 S-Alloy Road Saddle - Black / 150mm
£49.95
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest offer

VENTO ARGO 00 is full-carbon performance racing saddle that provides maximum stiffness and minimal weight with a short-nose design for improved stability while in more aggressive, aero riding positions.Features: Made For Racing:- Argo is our most versatile saddle shape and each version suits different riding styles. As the racing option, Vento Argo has been engineered to deliver a riding feel that suits race bikes with aggressive geometry.Dropped Nose For Posture And Power:- The 00 is the lightest option in our Argo range, with low-profile, injected EVA padding to save weight combined with an incredibly stiff high- module, full-carbon shell and rails, all tuned for maximum power transfer.Short And Ergonomic:- Vento Argo's short length allows the rider to sit further forward without placing undue pressure on sensitive tissues. It also features an ergonomic cutout that was developed using detailed pressure analysis and input from medical experts.Lighter And Stiffer:- The purposeful shape
£195.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)