Fizik Argo Vento R5 Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Fizik Vento Argo R5 S-Alloy Road Saddle - Black / 150mm

Fizik Argo Vento R5 Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Argo R5 S-Alloy Road Saddle - Black / 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £3.95

fizik Argo R5 Saddle One Size Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.45
Free Delivery

FIZIK VENTO ARGO R5 150 MM SADDLE, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£99.98
Free Delivery

FIZIK VENTO ARGO R5 150 MM SADDLE, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo R5 Saddle

3 to 4 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo R5 150Mm Bike Saddle Accessories

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.01
Delivery from £31.20

Fizik Vento Argo R5 Road Saddle 150mm Black S-Alloy Rails

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.28
Delivery from £42.24

Free Shipping Fizik Vento Argo R5-150mm Bike Saddle

£110.26
Delivery from £25.13
• 1
• 2
Fizik Argo Vento R5 Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

Cheapest offer

A Performance Racing Saddle With A Combination Of A Ride Compliant Carbon Reinforced Nylon Shell And An S-Alloy Rail.Vento Argo R5 Is A Performance Racing Saddle With A Short-Nose Design That Improves Stability And Allows For A More Aggressive, Aero Riding Position.Where A Traditional Saddle Shape Encourages Riders To Shift Their Position Frequently For Better Leverage, Argo Puts The Rider In A More Planted Position, Making For Greater Stability And Better Weight Distribution. Vento Argo'S Short Length Allows The Rider To Sit Further Forward Without Placing Undue Pressure On Sensitive Tissues.It Also Features An Ergonomic Cutout That Was Developed Using Detailed Pressure Analysis And Input From Medical Experts. Argo Is Our Most Versatile Saddle Shape And Each Version Suits Different Riding Styles. As The Racing Option, Vento Argo Has Been Engineered To Deliver A Riding Feel That Suits Race Bikes With Aggressive Geometry.The Padding Is Made From Fizik'S Proprietary Type 1 Foam Formulati
£48.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£191.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Argo Vento R3 K:ium Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo R1 Saddle - Carbon Black 140mm Vento
£125.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99