Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£190.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Road Saddle Vento Argo 00 Black Carbon Rails 140mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.59
Delivery from £23.81

Fizik Vento Argo 00 Mobius Carbon Rail Road Saddle - Black / 140mm

2-3 days
£219.95
Delivery from £3.49

FIZIK VENTO ARGO 00 140 MM SADDLE, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£235.65
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo 00 - Black 140mm

3 to 7 days
£239.99
Delivery from £4.99

FIZIK VENTO ARGO 00 140 MM SADDLE, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£305.13
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

VENTO ARGO 00 is full-carbon performance racing saddle that provides maximum stiffness and minimal weight with a short-nose design for improved stability while in more aggressive, aero riding positions.Features: Made For Racing:- Argo is our most versatile saddle shape and each version suits different riding styles. As the racing option, Vento Argo has been engineered to deliver a riding feel that suits race bikes with aggressive geometry.Dropped Nose For Posture And Power:- The 00 is the lightest option in our Argo range, with low-profile, injected EVA padding to save weight combined with an incredibly stiff high- module, full-carbon shell and rails, all tuned for maximum power transfer.Short And Ergonomic:- Vento Argo's short length allows the rider to sit further forward without placing undue pressure on sensitive tissues. It also features an ergonomic cutout that was developed using detailed pressure analysis and input from medical experts.Lighter And Stiffer:- The purposeful shape
£190.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Vento Argo R5 S-Alloy Road Saddle - Black / 150mm
£48.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo Vento R3 K:ium Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo R1 Saddle - Carbon Black 140mm Vento
£125.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99