Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 150mm Width, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.11
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 150 mm 150 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Argo Vento X5 150 mm Saddle

Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £5.99

Fizik Vento Argo X5 - Black 150mm

3 to 7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 150mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.71
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 150mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£106.69
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.33
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 150mm Width, Black

Cheapest offer

ARGO: Versatile short-nose saddle that encourages stability and relieves pressure on sensitive areas X5: A combination of a fiber-reinforced nylon shell and S-Alloy rails WINGFLEX: The shell's side edges flex and adapt to the rider's inner leg movement Dimensions: 265x150mm. Weight 251g
£51.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Vento Argo R5 S-Alloy Road Saddle - Black / 150mm
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£191.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fizik Argo Vento R3 K:ium Saddle Black 140 mm 140 mm Black
£78.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Argo R1 Saddle - Carbon Black 140mm Vento
£126.00
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99