Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 140 mm

Used Offers from

Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Argo Vento X5 140 mm Saddle

Check delivery times in our store.
£74.48
Delivery from £5.99

Fizik Vento Argo X5 - Black 140mm

3 to 7 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 140mm Width, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.25
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Argo X5 MTB Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fizik Vento Argo 00 Saddle Black 140 mm
£195.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Argo R3 Kium Road Saddle
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Argo Vento R5 Saddle Black 140 mm
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 150 mm
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fizik Vento Argo R3 Adaptive Saddle - Kium, 140mm, Black
£207.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Argo X5 Saddle Black 140 mm

Cheapest offer

A short-nosed saddle optimized for off-road racing with rounded contours, generous central cut-out with integrated mudguard, and ride-compliant fiber-reinforced nylon shell. Argo X is a performance off-road racing saddle with a short-nose design that improves stability and allows for a more aggressive riding position both on XC and gravel bikes.Features:- Argo: Versatile short-nose saddle that encourages stability and relieves pressure on sensitive areas- X5: A combination of a fiber-reinforced nylon shell and S-Alloy rails- Wingflex: The shell´s side edges flex and adapt to the rider´s inner leg movementArgo for racing off-road:- Based on the Vento Argo platform, this new X version is engineered with a variety off-road racing features. With a short-nose design and rounded contours, the saddle improves stability and support on technical XC trails and allows for a more aggressive riding position on long gravel races.The right support for pushing hard:- Argo X is a low-profile saddle wit
£60.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)