Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.64
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Fluro Lilac One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Flo Lilla Tape

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.24
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Lilac,2.7 mm, Lilla Fluo

Cheapest offer

Vento are race bred tapes for ultimate control and reduced weight Solocush has a streamlined cushioned construction, a single-layer chunky platform to rest on during longer rides without compromises on weight Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition Solocush construction 2.7mm thick Performance racing series designed in collaboration with professional cyclists
£33.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
£25.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Yellow
£24.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi
£19.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49