Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Green one size

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Green, 2.7 mm

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Green one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Green One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Green Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Green, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Green, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.24
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Green one size

Cheapest offer

Designed with racers in mind, the Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape offers unparalleled control, lightweight construction, and exceptional grip for riders seeking peak performance on the road.Key Features:Vento Design: Engineered for competitive cyclists, the Vento series focuses on delivering maximum control and connection to the bike while minimizing weight. Whether you're sprinting, climbing, or cornering, this tape is designed to enhance your racing experience.Solocush Technology: Experience streamlined cushioning like never before. The Solocush construction features a single-layer design that provides just the right amount of padding through its unique texture. This innovative approach not only enhances comfort but also ensures a lightweight feel, allowing you to maintain optimal performance without excess bulk. At 2.7mm thick, it strikes the perfect balance between cushioning and responsiveness.Tacky Finish: Stay firmly in control, regardless of the riding conditions. The tacky
£35.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
£25.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Yellow
£24.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Light Grey, 2.7mm
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi
£19.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49