Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / White

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky 2mm Handlebar Tape Black White

Delivery in 4 days
£29.60
Delivery from £8.99
Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / White

Cheapest offer

FIZIK Racefeel Tacky 2 mm Handlebar Tape: Ultimate Grip for Pin-Sharp ControlExperience an unparalleled connection to your bike with the FIZIK Racefeel Tacky 2 mm Handlebar Tape, the definitive choice for competitive road cycling and performance-oriented riders. Engineered for those who demand ultimate control and a direct, responsive feel, this tape transforms your cockpit into a high-precision command center. When every gram and every micro-adjustment matters, the Racefeel Tacky tape delivers the confidence you need to push your limits, sprint for the line, and carve through corners with unwavering precision. It stands as a premier upgrade within the world of professional-grade bike parts, specifically designed for the discerning cyclist.Developed as part of FIZIK´s elite Vento series, this handlebar tape is race-bred from the ground up. The Vento philosophy focuses on creating components that provide maximum control while minimizing weight, giving competitive athletes a distinct adv
£28.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fizik Racefeel Tacky 2 Mm Handlebar Tape Purple One Size Lilla Fluor
£34.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Bianchi
£19.67
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bar Tape White
£22.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky, Flo Orange,2mm
£28.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Microtex Tacky Bi-Colour Tape - Orange One Size
£27.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery