Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Pink Fluo

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Pink, 2.7 mm

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Pink Fluo

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£31.09
Delivery from £8.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Pink, 2.7 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.14
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Tape - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Pink, 2.7 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.50
Delivery from £0.49

Fizik Vento Bar tape Solocush Tacky, Flo Pink, 2.7 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Fz Btape Vento Solocush Tacky Flo Pink Tape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Fluro Pink one size

2-4 Working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Pink
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Black/Yellow
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fizik Vento Bar tape Microtex Tacky Bi-colour, Flo Yellow
£16.72
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky Bar Tape in Fluro Orange one size
£31.68
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.62
Fizik Handlebar Tape Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7 mm Red
£29.71
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.54
Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Pink Fluo

Cheapest offer

Fizik Vento Solocush Tacky 2.7mm handlebar tape for ultimate control and reduced weight. The Solocush material is streamlined and cushioned, with a single-layer chunky platform to rest on during longer rides without compromises on weight. The tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface with a raised texture for ultimate grip in every condition.Features:- Made from 2.7mm thick Solocush- Tacky finish aids a sticky nonslip surface
£31.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk