Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Brown

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite Backpack M/L 20L Light Beige

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£126.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.71
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Lite 20 - Walking backpack size M/L, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.91
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite Backpack M/L 20L Light Beige

Delivery in 4 days
£155.98
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Hike Lite 20 M / L Clay

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.58
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack hiking backpack Abisko Hike Lite 20 22L Clay light brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm black
£109.14
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Foldsack | Hiking backpack | blue
£112.90
Compare 13 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Light Beige
£109.14
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Unisex Abisko Hike 35L Trekking Backpack, Black, M/L
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Abisko Hike Foldsack Black
£112.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

Product Description.The Abisko family of products is being joined by Abisko Hike Lite 20.- a versatile and lightweight 20-litre backpack for day hikes and outdoor adventures.With its running vest inspired shoulder straps, the pack is perfect for non-stop hiking or lightweight hut-to-hut trips.At the chest, there are two pockets suitable for 500 ml soft flasks, with elastic cord loops to keep them in place, plus a flat zipped pocket.M/L-sized model.Article number:F23200353.Gender:Unisex.Family:Abisko.Activity:Trekking.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Product Features.Main fabric is lightweight 140D recycled polyamide rip stop.Main fabric is PU backed for added water resistance (1500mm).Wide and comfortable running-vest inspired shoulder straps.Detachable hip belt with zippered pocket that can be used separately as a hip pack.Back length size M/L.Material And Care.Material:100% polyamide (recycled).Lining:100% polyamide (recycled).Washing:do not wash.Dry cleaning:do not dry clean
£126.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)