Fjällräven Abisko Hike Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.81
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86868-550 Abisko Hike Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 48/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M-L Hiking backpack 40 cm black
£109.14
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Foldsack | Hiking backpack | blue
£112.49
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Unisex Abisko Hike 35L Trekking Backpack, Black, M/L
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Abisko Hike Foldsack Black
£135.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Foldsack 25 - Walking backpack green
£112.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Pants Black 48 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Light, comfortable and packable trekking trousers for warm climates - these Abisko Hike Trousers M are made from G-1000 Air Stretch with recycled polyester and organic cotton. They have a tapered fit, integrated belt for adjusting the waist, and ventilation openings on the sides - for warm-weather trekking optimisation. Two zippered hand pockets, zippered pocket on the right leg, and leg endings with drawcord adjustments.Features:- Light, comfortable and packable trekking trousers for hiking and travelling in warm climates.- Made in G-1000 Air Stretch with recycled polyester and organic cotton.- Integrated belt for adjusting the waist.- Two zippered hand pockets.- Zippered leg pocket on right leg.- Leg endings with drawcord adjustments.- Ventilation on the sides.- Regular tapered fit.Specifications:- Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Fit/Waist: Regular Fit/Mid waist- Leg ending: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings- Leg type: Full leg trousers- Weight: 316 g
£126.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)