Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20l S/m Backpack Brown

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Light Beige

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20l S/m Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 S-M Hiking backpack 49 cm brown

3-5 days
£133.88
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Lite 20 - Walking backpack size S/M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Light Beige

Delivery in 4 days
£152.44
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven backpack hiking backpack Abisko Hike Lite 20 21L Clay light brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.29
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20l S/m Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

Product Description.The Abisko family of products is being joined by Abisko Hike Lite 20.- a versatile and lightweight 20-litre backpack for day hikes and outdoor adventures.With its running vest inspired shoulder straps, the pack is perfect for non-stop hiking or lightweight hut-to-hut trips.At the chest, there are two pockets suitable for 500 ml soft flasks, with elastic cord loops to keep them in place, plus a flat zipped pocket.S/M-sized model.Article number:F23200345.Gender:Unisex.Family:Abisko.Activity:Trekking.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Product Features.Main fabric is lightweight 140D recycled polyamide rip stop.Main fabric is PU backed for added water resistance (1500mm).Wide and comfortable running-vest inspired shoulder straps.Detachable hip belt with zippered pocket that can be used separately as a hip pack.Back length size S/M.Material And Care.Material:100% polyamide (recycled).Lining:100% polyamide (recycled).Washing:do not wash.Dry cleaning:do not dry clean
£123.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20l S/m Backpack Black
£110.90
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Brown
£123.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 25L Backpack Green
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 25L Backpack Navy Blue
£99.05
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Hike 35 - Men - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£152.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99