Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Carbon Black

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20l S/m Backpack Black

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Carbon Black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.90
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20l S/m Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 S-M Hiking backpack 49 cm black

3-5 days
£130.71
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Abisko Hike Lite 20 - Walking backpack size S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack hiking backpack Abisko Hike Lite 20 21L Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.29
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Carbon Black

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack is a versatile and lightweight 20-litre backpack for day hikes and outdoor adventures. With its running-vest-inspired shoulder straps, this backpack is perfect for non-stop hikes or lightweight hut-to-hut trips. On the chest there are two pockets suitable for 500 ml soft bottles, with elastic cords to keep them in place, as well as a flat pocket with zip. S/M size model.Features:The main fabric is a lightweight 140D recycled polyamide ripstopThe main fabric has a PU coating for increased water resistance (1500 mm)Wide, comfortable shoulder straps inspired by running vestsDetachable hip belt with zip pocket that can be used separately as a waist packProduced without PFASSpecifications:Materials: 100% recycled polyamideWeight: 615 gDimensions: 52 x 30 x 20 cmNumber of pockets: 10Volume: 20L
£110.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite S/M 20L Backpack Light Beige
£123.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Lite 20 M/l Backpack Brown
£123.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 25L Backpack Green
£110.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 25L Backpack Navy Blue
£99.05
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Hike 35 - Men - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£152.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99