Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece Green XL Woman

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size XL, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery

Fjällräven F89589-662 Abisko Trail Fleece, Women, Deep Forest, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece Black XL Men
£104.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, blue
£105.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Laurel Green, 18 EU
£58.33
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Mens Abisko Hybrid Trail Shorts Black 32
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Shorts Black - 46
£91.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Hoodie Fleece Green XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Light and convenient hooded sweater combining two different polyester fabrics (both new and recycled).One chest pocket and two hand pockets.Light, convenient hooded sweater that combines two different fleece fabrics to warm where it is needed most and keep weight and packing volume down.The hood, shoulders and chest are made from flat-knitted polyester fleece (partially recycled) with a soft brushed inside, while the sides, lower torso and lower sleeves are in a lighter grid-structured fleece with superior ventilation.Perfect as a fast-drying and moisture-wicking mid layer on day trips or chilly summer evenings.Feminine, well-fitting cut and cosy hood with an opening for a pony tail.One-way zipper in front opening.One chest pocket and two hand pockets, all with zippers.Features:Light fleece jacket in two different fabrics for optimized function and packability.Combines flat-knitted fleece on hood, shoulders and chest with grid-structured fleece on lower sleeves,sides and lower torso.Ma
£105.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)