Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Green

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack M / L Patina Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£224.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Patina Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack M / L Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.26
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Abisko 48 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 72 cm green

EXTRA (23% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£254.06
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Patina Green

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Trek 48 M/L Patina Green

£285.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven touring backpack hiking backpack Abisko Trek 48 Backpack Patina Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£288.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

FJALLRAVEN Abisko Hike 35 - Men - Green - size M/L- model 2024 M/L
£152.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45L M/L Backpack Navy Blue
£163.74
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Abisko Friluft 45L S/M Backpack Navy Blue
£189.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Abisko Hike 35l Backpack Blue M-L Men
£152.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FJALLRAVEN Abisko Hike 35 - Men - Green - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£152.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trekk 48l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, hardwearing 48-litre backpack perfect for trekking in warm climates. Sturdy, comfortable carrying system with fully adjustable back length, ergonomic shoulder straps, supportive hip belt and good air circulation. Storage is well thought through with zippers that open up the front panel for easy access to contents and an inside mesh sleeve. The top lid can be removed and used as a hip pack or shoulder bag. Trekking poles/ice axe attachment and hydration system compatible.Features:- Removeable top lid that can be used as a hip pack on shorter excursions.- Fully adjustable carrying system that fits.- Water resistant- Adjustable- Aluminium frame- Padded back panel- Holder for ice axe or hiking poles- Expandable side pocket- Side compression straps- Inner mesh pocket- Inside compartment- Outside mesh pocket- Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- Composition material: 100% polyamide 210D Ripstop (recycled), 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Composition inner material: 100% polya
£224.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)