Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay brown

Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24l Backpack Beige

Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£85.00
Delivery from £3.50

Fjallraven Bag - Fjallraven High Coast Fold-Sack 24 Backpack - Various Colours

£89.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay brown

In stock
£92.85
Delivery from £25.00

Fjällräven - High Coast Foldsack 24 - Daypack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay brown

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack High Coast Foldsack 24 Clay brown

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE DESIGN - The Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24 features a roll-top closure secured with a hook, allowing you to expand or compress the pack volume as needed to accommodate your daily essentials or gear. OPTIMAL COMFORT - Designed with padded and breathable shoulder straps as well as a ventilated back panel, this backpack ensures high carrying comfort even during longer hiking trips or extended walks through the city. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Crafted from robust, water-resistant Bergshell material with a reinforced base, this daypack is designed to withstand harsh weather conditions and everyday wear, providing long-lasting reliability. INTELLIGENT STORAGE - The pack includes a spacious main compartment suitable for A4 documents, an internal zipped pocket, an elastic sleeve, and two side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas for quick organization. ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT - Equipped with a detachable chest strap and a removable waist belt, both fully adjustable, this backpack offers excellent load distribution and stability during active outdoor excursions.
£85.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Green
£71.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.49
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24L Backpack Green
£71.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£77.78
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95