Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Green

Fjällräven High Coast 24L Backpack Green

Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven High Coast 24 Hiking backpack 45 cm green

3-5 days
£76.26
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven - High Coast Foldsack 24 - Daypack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23222 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green One size

In stock
£95.39
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23222 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green One size

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjallraven 23222 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green One size

In stock
£100.48
Delivery from £3.99

Fjallraven 23222 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green One size

In stock
£113.05
Delivery from £19.95

Fjallraven 23222 High Coast Foldsack 24 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green One size

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£114.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24L Backpack | Versatile & Lightweight DaypackDiscover the ultimate companion for your daily adventures with the Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24L, a light, versatile, and exceptionally functional daypack designed for both urban exploration and spontaneous trips into nature. Crafted from innovative, recycled nylon, this backpack is ready to play whenever you are. Its minimalist design and smart features make it the perfect choice for men and women seeking a reliable pack for commuting, daytrips, and travelling.The High Coast Foldsack stands out with its unique fold-over top closure, which not only secures your belongings with a robust zipper and metal clasp but also allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment when you need to pack a little extra. This adaptable design ensures you´re prepared for anything the day throws at you, from carrying your gym gear to stowing away a market-day haul.Comfort is paramount during all-day use, and this frame
£71.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Roomy Main Section: Accommodates books and gear.
• Quick-Access Pocket: For easy retrieval of essentials.
• Eco-Friendly Construction: Crafted from sustainable materials.

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Green
£71.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.49
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£77.78
Compare 5 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast 22l Bag Beige
£73.04
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95