Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Green

Backpack Fjällräven High Coast 24L laurel green

Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven High Coast 24 Hiking backpack 45 cm green

3-5 days
£76.26
Delivery from £4.95

Fjallraven High Coast 24 Foldsack Backpack - AW25

In stock
£89.90
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast 24 Foldsack Backpack - AW25

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast 24 Foldsack Backpack - AW25

In stock
£92.75
Delivery from £18.09

Backpack Fjällräven High Coast 24L laurel green

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven High Coast 24 Foldsack Backpack - AW25

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast 24 Foldsack Backpack - AW25

In stock
£95.56
Delivery from £4.90

Fjallraven High Coast 24 Foldsack Backpack - AW25

In stock
£97.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24L Backpack | Versatile & Lightweight DaypackDiscover the ultimate companion for your daily adventures with the Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24L, a light, versatile, and exceptionally functional daypack designed for both urban exploration and spontaneous trips into nature. Crafted from innovative, recycled nylon, this backpack is ready to play whenever you are. Its minimalist design and smart features make it the perfect choice for men and women seeking a reliable pack for commuting, daytrips, and travelling.The High Coast Foldsack stands out with its unique fold-over top closure, which not only secures your belongings with a robust zipper and metal clasp but also allows you to expand the volume of the main compartment when you need to pack a little extra. This adaptable design ensures you´re prepared for anything the day throws at you, from carrying your gym gear to stowing away a market-day haul.Comfort is paramount during all-day use, and this frame
£75.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.10
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Pastel Blue
£63.48
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Dark Black
£75.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Green
£74.93
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99