Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Beige

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Khaki Dust

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Beige

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£304.99
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Khaki Dust

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.38
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kajka 75 M-L Trekking backpack M-L 89 cm orange

EXTRA (23% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£331.06
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 75 - Walking backpack size M/L, brown/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£335.74
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200257-228 Kajka 75 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Khaki Dust Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£375.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Singi 48 Backpack Clay
£230.96
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 75 S-M Trekking backpack S-M 43 cm green
£314.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Singi 20 Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment brown
£82.19
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Kajka 65 M/L | Trekking backpack | black
£307.07
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN Kajka 55 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£292.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Beige

Cheapest offer

Durable, comfortable and loaded with functions - despite its fairly modest appearance, Kajka 75 is an advanced trekking backpack in the true Fjällräven spirit. Now with an all-new, lighter design featuring fine-tuned functions, the lining and reinforcements made from recycled materials and improved repairability but still with its innovative, one-of-a-kind wooden frame. Kajka distributes even extremely heavy loads well and has been praised by both the trade press and hikers all over the world.Features:- Made from Vinylon, recycled 500D nylon and lining in 210D nylon.- Unique wooden frame construction made from FSC-certified birch.- Perfect Fit Adjustment System that is easy to adapt to fit the user's back length and shoulder width.- Supportive, more adjustable hipbelt and ergonomic shoulder straps.Specifications:- Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinyl- 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 88 cm- Width: 54 cm- Depth: 28 cm- Shoulder strap length: 90
£304.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)