Fjällräven Buck Fleece green - XL

Fjällräven - Buck Fleece - Fleece jacket size XL, olive

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Buck Fleece green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Men's Buck Fleece M Sweatshirt, Green, XL UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Buck Fleece Vest - AW24
£130.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Buck Fleece - Dark Olive
£137.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Buck Fleece Jacket, Blue, XL EU
£190.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.17
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite, XXXL
£144.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite
£131.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck Fleece green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Buck Fleece can be used as a warm intermediate layer for skiing or for mountain trips. G-1000 shoulder reinforcements offer extra durability and are practical when carrying a backpack. It also has a zipper on the front, a chest pocket and two side pockets. Fjällräven G-1000 fabric reinforcements are durable and adapt to a wide variety of weather conditions. The G-1000 is very dense, made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton. It is waxed with Greenland wax, a mixture of beeswax and paraffin that offers water resistance.Features:- Waterproof- A chest pocket- Two zip pockets- Front zip with chin guard- Reinforced with original G-1000 on the shoulders- Robust fleece lining with a comfortable fit- Material: 100% polyester- Material 2: G-1000 Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Weight (size M): 550 gCare instructions: wash at maximum 40 º C, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, do not iron, do not dry clean, wash with similar colors, oil the leather regularly
£127.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.