Fjällräven Buck Fleece green - XL

Fjällräven - Buck Fleece - Fleece jacket size XL, olive

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Buck Fleece green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Men's Buck Fleece M Sweatshirt, Green, XL UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£150.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Buck Fleece Vest - AW24
£130.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Buck Fleece - Dark Olive
£137.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Buck Fleece Jacket, Blue, XL EU
£190.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.17
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite, XXXL
£144.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite
£131.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck Fleece green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Buck Fleece can be used as a warm intermediate layer for skiing or for mountain trips. G-1000 shoulder reinforcements offer extra durability and are practical when carrying a backpack. It also has a zipper on the front, a chest pocket and two side pockets. Fjällräven G-1000 fabric reinforcements are durable and adapt to a wide variety of weather conditions. The G-1000 is very dense, made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton. It is waxed with Greenland wax, a mixture of beeswax and paraffin that offers water resistance.Features:- Waterproof- A chest pocket- Two zip pockets- Front zip with chin guard- Reinforced with original G-1000 on the shoulders- Robust fleece lining with a comfortable fit- Material: 100% polyester- Material 2: G-1000 Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Weight (size M): 550 gCare instructions: wash at maximum 40 º C, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, do not iron, do not dry clean, wash with similar colors, oil the leather regularly
£127.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk