Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Grey S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Fjällräven Est. 1960 Cap - Cap size S/M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 77391 Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Hat Unisex-Adult Dark Navy S/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Beige S-M
£35.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Beige L-XL
£35.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Grey L-XL
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Pink S-M
£35.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Grey S-M

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap: Durable G-1000 Eco Headwear for Men & WomenDiscover the perfect blend of timeless style and rugged outdoor functionality with the Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap. A true icon for both everyday life and demanding adventures, this comfortable cap is your reliable companion for any occasion. Whether you´re navigating a sun-drenched trekking trail or relaxing at a local café, its classic design ensures you do it in style. Say goodbye to squinting into the sun and keep wind-blown hair under control with this essential piece of headwear.Crafted from Fjällräven´s legendary G-1000 Eco fabric, this cap is engineered to perform. This robust and pliant material, made from recycled polyester and organic cotton, offers exceptional durability without sacrificing comfort. The fabric´s inherent qualities provide outstanding protection from the elements. It is naturally breathable and quick-drying, with stitched ventilation holes to increase airflow on warmer days. Furthermore, its den
£35.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)