Fjällräven Färden Carry-On | Travel backpack | blue

Fjällräven Färden Carry-On Backpack 42L Night Blue

Fjällräven Färden Carry-On | Travel backpack | blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£165.55
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Färden Carry-On Pack Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Färden Carry-On Backpack 42L Night Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£194.79
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Färden Carry-On Pack 42L Navy dark blue

In stock
£199.86
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Färden Carry-On Pack - Travel backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Färden Carry-On Pack 42L Navy dark blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Färden Carry-On Pack 42L Navy dark blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.56
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Carry-On | Travel backpack | blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Färden Carry-On - Travel backpack | blue | 42 L | 35x55x23cm | recycled polyamide
£165.55
3-7 business days
wardow.com (UK)

Product Information

Material

Overall recycled content 100%
Material Polyamide

Weight & dimensions

Width 350 mm
Volume 42 L
Weight 1.36 kg
Height 550 mm
Depth 230 mm

Sustainability

Doesn't contain PFAS

Features

Product main colour Black
Backpack type Rucksack
Closure type Zipper
Handle(s) Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Notebook compartment Yes
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Interior pockets Zip pocket
Coloration Monochromatic
Water repellent Yes
Style Urban

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious and easy-access main compartment
• Comfortable padded straps for long journeys
• Multiple pockets for organized storage solutions

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden Carry-On Travel backpack, oliv, 42L, 35 x 55 x 23cm
£168.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Carry-On Travel backpack, black, 42L, 35 x 55 x 23cm
£194.79
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Trolley Travel Bag Färden Roller 120 Coal Black 76cm
£393.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Pearl Night Blue
£118.57
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Färden Roller Trolley 35L green
£162.56
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99