Fjällräven - Färden Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, blue

Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Blue Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Färden Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Pearl Night Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£121.32
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven shoulder bag cross body bag with laptop compartment Färden Crossbody Navy dark blue

In stock
£121.77
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag Färden Crossbody Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Charcoal Black
£104.81
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Färden One Size | Messenger bag | olive
£100.75
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Färden Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Färden Crossbody - Shoulder bag. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 500 denier|Carry system: carry strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: laptop compartment (15")|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: side compartment|Dimensions (outer): 33 x 50 x 18.5 cm|Volume: 18 l|Reference size: per piece|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 18
£113.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk