Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Green Men

Fjällräven Färden One Size | Messenger bag | olive

Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Green Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Färden One Size | Messenger bag | olive

3-7 business days
£98.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Cane Green

Delivery in 4 days
£105.45
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Färden Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag cross body bag with laptop compartment Färden Crossbody Green olive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.34
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag Färden Crossbody Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Blue Men
£99.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Black
£211.75
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Black Men
£99.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Färden Necessity Bag Green
£58.12
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Green
£211.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Green Men

Cheapest offer

Contemporary crossbody bag designed for travelling, commuting and everyday life.Made from durable recycled polyamide with PU coating and a DWR produced without PFAS, this bag will keep your daily essentials safe and dry.The padded laptop compartment is lined with soft fleece and can fit laptops up to 15 in size.The generous front pocket has sleeves for a passport, glasses and pens and a key clip to keep your keys secure.There is a luggage sleeve on the back that can be slid over the handle of our Färden Rollers and the padded shoulder strap and handle make for easy carrying.Gender:Unisex.Family:Travel.Activity:Travel.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Features:Water resistant.Product Features:Made from 500D recycled polyamide with PU coating and DWR produced without PFAS.Lining in 210D recycled polyamide with PU coating.Main compartment has a padded, fleece-lined laptop sleeve, zippered pocket and open sleeves.Generous front pocket and side pocket for a bottle.Luggage sleeve on b
£91.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)