Fjällräven Färden Duffel 80L bag green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£145.63
Delivery from £5.99

FJALLRAVEN 23200283-620 Färden Duffel 80 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock
£199.86
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Färden Duffel 80 - Luggage size 80 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200283-620 Färden Duffel 80 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 80 in Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200283-620 Färden Duffel 80 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.56
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200283-620 Färden Duffel 80 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£257.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Färden Duffel 80L bag green

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Färden Duffel 80L bag is water-resistant and durable, made from recycled polyamide with a TPE laminate. The straps are ergonomically shaped for greater comfort, allowing them to be used as carrying handles, and they can be stowed away for check-in at the airport. The main zipper of the Färden Duffel 80 can be locked and features an exterior zip pocket. The bag also includes a lockable compartment for the boot and a large mesh pocket with two compartments inside, as well as compression straps at each end. The padding on the top and base will keep the contents protected from bumps and drops.
£145.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden Duffel Bag 50L Night Blue
£148.17
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 Coal Black
£148.19
Compare 13 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden 80l Bag Grey
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50L bag green
£148.19
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden 80l Bag Black
£160.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49