Fjällräven Färden Duffel Bag 50L Night Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£148.17
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50 L Weekender travel bag 53 cm blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£148.19
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 - AW26

In stock
£174.60
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 - AW26

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.77
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 - AW26

In stock
£176.97
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Färden Duffel 50 - Luggage size 50 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 - AW26

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.76
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Duffel Bag 50L Night Blue

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50L bag is a water-resistant and durable travel bag, made from laminated recycled polyamide. The backpack straps have an ergonomic design for greater comfort and can also be used as carry handles, and can be stowed away for checking in on flights. The main zip on the Färden Duffel 50 can be locked and there is an external zip pocket. The bag also has a boot compartment with closure and a large mesh pocket with two compartments on the inside, as well as compression straps at each end. Padding on the top and base will keep the contents protected from knocks and impacts.
£148.17
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 Coal Black
£148.19
Compare 13 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden 80l Bag Grey
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50L bag green
£148.19
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Duffel 80L bag green
£145.63
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Färden 80l Bag Black
£160.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49