Fjällräven Färden Roller Trolley 35L black

Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Black

Fjällräven Färden Roller Trolley 35L black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£184.14
Delivery from £14.99

Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Black

1 working day(s)
£196.99
Delivery from £8.49

FJALLRAVEN 23200276-037 Färden Roller 35 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£211.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven trolley Färden Roller 35 Coal Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.33
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Roller 35 Coal Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Färden 35 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm gray

EXTRA (22% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£233.96
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200276-037 Färden Roller 35 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

In stock
£239.00
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN 23200276-037 Färden Roller 35 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£247.43
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200276-037 Färden Roller 35 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

In stock
£256.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Washing instruction Do not wash

Material

Recycled package material Yes
Made with recycled materials Yes
Material Polyamide

Weight & dimensions

Height 550 mm
Width 360 mm
Depth 230 mm
Weight 2.95 kg
Volume 35 L

Features

Tablet compartment Yes
Closure type Zipper
Number of wheels 2 wheel(s)
Wheels Yes
Colour name Coal Black
Product main colour Black
Shell type Hard shell
Luggage type Trolley

Packaging data

Number of pieces 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious main compartment for essentials.
• Smooth-rolling wheels for easy transport.
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable travel.

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Green
£196.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven Färden Roller Trolley 35L black

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Färden Roller 35L trolley is the perfect travel bag for air, land, or sea. Made from recycled polyamide with TPE laminate and featuring a polycarbonate chassis and smooth-rolling wheels that can withstand road bumps. The front is slightly padded to protect the contents. It splits in the middle, making organisation easy. External and internal compression straps and a divider with mesh pockets inside keep the contents in place.Features:Fantastic wheeled bag made with robust fabrics and polycarbonate chassisQuick-access inner pocket for laptopInternal compression strap to keep contents in placeSlightly padded frontReflective Fjällräven logo on the frontMade without PFAS, recycled polyamideWeight: 2910gComposition material: 100% polyamide (recycled), 100% polycarbonateHeight: 55cmWidth: 36cmCapacity: 35L
£184.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk