Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag Green

Fjallraven Unisex Gear Large Wallets and Small Bags, Green, 25 cm UK

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag Green

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Unisex Gear Large Wallets and Small Bags, Green, 25 cm UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.41
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Unisex Gear Large Wallets and Small Bags, Green, 25 cm UK

In stock
£39.11
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven utility bag Övik Gear Bag Large

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.44
Delivery from £15.03

Gear Bag Large - Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven Unisex Gear Large Wallets and Small Bags, Green, 25 cm UK

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Fjällräven Gear Pocket Wash Bag Blue
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Gear Bag 2 - Wash bag size 2 l, blue
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Navy Blue
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven - Gear Pocket - Wash bag size One Size, brown
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Pocket Pouch Yellow
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven Gear Bag Large Wash Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Multifaceted, durable gear bag in durable, double-waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco that protects its contents from getting wet or dirty.Perfect as a large toilet bag or for packing clothes, repair equipment, electronics, first aid etc.Available in several different colours so you can easily keep track of your gear.Sturdy YKK zipper with puller in leather.Handles/hanging eyelets on the side.One main compartment with a zippered pocket and two open compartments.Volume:4 litres.Measurements:19 x 27 x 10 cm.Impregnation can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, something that also increases durability.Features:Versatile zippered bag in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco.Open and zippered pockets inside.Use to store tools, laptop cables etc.Also suitable as a large size toiletry bag.Handle to hang/hold bag.Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.Breathable, Windproof, Water-resistant, Quick-drying, Durable, Adaptable with Greenland Wax.Pockets:Care Instructions:soft brush and lukewarm water.
£31.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)