Fjällräven Greenland 9l Crossbody Black

Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 9L Black

Fjällräven Greenland 9l Crossbody Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Greenland S Umängetasche, Schawrz, 9L,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.74
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Greenland S Umängetasche, Schawrz, 9L,Black

£89.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Greenland S Umängetasche, Schawrz, 9L,Black

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Greenland Messenger 34 cm laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£92.49
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven - Greenland Shoulder Bag - Shoulder bag size 9 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland 9l Crossbody Black

Cheapest offer

Discover your perfect everyday companion with the Fjällräven Greenland 9L Crossbody, a versatile and robust shoulder bag designed for the demands of modern life. Seamlessly blending timeless style with practical functionality, this bag is an ideal choice for your daily commute, whether you´re heading to work, school, or navigating the city. It offers ample room for all of life´s necessities, ensuring you´re always prepared for the day ahead.The design has been inspired by the classic Greenland series, inheriting its legacy of resilience and iconic Scandinavian aesthetics. This heritage is evident in its clean lines and highly functional construction, built around the legendary and durable G-1000 fabric. This dense and hardwearing material provides excellent protection for your belongings. Practical features are thoughtfully integrated to support your active lifestyle. For those who travel by bike, a stabilising strap keeps the bag securely in place, preventing it from swinging around a
£86.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Unisex's Greenland Shoulder Bag Small, Dusk, 45 cm
£91.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 9L Green
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland 12l Crossbody Green
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Greenland 12l Crossbody Black
£97.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Övik Totepack No. 1 Desert Brown apricot
£103.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery