Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag Small Shoulder Bag Small, Deep Forest, 34 x 12 x 25.5 cm, 9 L

Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 9L Green

Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag Small Shoulder Bag Small, Deep Forest, 34 x 12 x 25.5 cm, 9 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag Small Shoulder Bag Small, Deep Forest, 34 x 12 x 25.5 cm, 9 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£102.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Greenland Messenger 34 cm laptop compartment green

EXTRA (5% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£104.48
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag S Deep Forest

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.89
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Greenland Shoulder Bag - Shoulder bag size 9 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag Small Shoulder Bag Small, Deep Forest, 34 x 12 x 25.5 cm, 9 L

Cheapest offer

Durable, water-resistant G-1000 HeavyDuty S Main compartment with padded laptop/tablet sleeve (up to 13") Additional compartment with zipper and pockets
£102.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Unisex's Greenland Shoulder Bag Small, Dusk, 45 cm
£91.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 9L Black
£86.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Greenland 12l Crossbody Green
£101.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Greenland 12l Crossbody Black
£97.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Övik Totepack No. 1 Desert Brown apricot
£103.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery