Fjällräven Greenland Top 20l Backpack Grey

Fjällräven Greenland Top 20L Backpack Grey

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Greenland Top 20l Backpack Grey

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Greenland Top 20L Backpack Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£103.95
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Greenland backpack 43 cm laptop compartment blue

3-5 days
£123.93
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Greenland Top 20 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.06
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23150-042 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Dusk Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23150-042 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Dusk Size One Size

In stock
£147.88
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Greenland Top Backpack Dusk

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Greenland Top Large Backpack - Super Grey, One Size
£114.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Top Large Backpack - Deep Forest, One Size
£124.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20l Backpack Brown
£99.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Greenland Top Large Backpack - Storm, One Size
£114.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23150 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Foliage Green One size
£125.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20l Backpack Grey

Cheapest offer

With classic style and modern features, Greenland Top is ready to carry everything you need for a day on the run.It has plenty of space for small items in its easily accessed pockets, while your laptop is stowed in its own sleeve in the main compartment.Just as practical for biking to work as for a weekend walk in the woods. .Features:Classic, top-loaded rucksack in hardwearing G-1000 Heavy Duty Eco.Just as suitable for everyday commutes as for excursions into nature.Spacious main compartment with snowlock closure.Inside sleeve with padded base holds a laptop computer (up to 15´´).Large zippered pocket on the front, covered by the lid.Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.Breathable, Windproof, Water-resistant, Quick-drying, Durable, Adaptable with Greenland Wax.Pockets:Inside compartment, Side pocket(s) with press button, Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s).Care Instructions:do not wash.soft brush and lukewarm water.
£99.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)