Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Blue

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£142.00
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Haulpack 1 23L Backpack Navy Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£157.67
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.50
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Navy

£166.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23340-560 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23340-560 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock
£175.75
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23340-560 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock
£175.75
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23340-560 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Navy Size One Size

In stock
£179.45
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 Backpack 39 cm laptop compartment blue

3-5 days
£181.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjallraven Haulpack No.1 Khaki Dust
£141.99
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 23340-243 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Terracotta Brown Size One Size
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN 23340-633 Haulpack No.1 Sports backpack Unisex Dark Olive Size OneSize
£157.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Grey
£142.00
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Unisex's F23340-631 Haulpack No.1, Foliage Green, One Size
£185.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Versatile carrying companion for everyday trips to work or school.Plenty of space for a laptop computer, your gym gear, things you need close at hand when travelling or a packed lunch for your daytrip.Its extra-large opening gives a good overview and several pockets - both inside and out - make organisation easy.Made from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco with robust details that will last a lifetime and keep your things safe.Its wide, deep design fits different back lengths.Features:Durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco in recycled polyester and organic cotton.Padded textile shoulder straps and leather handles at the top.Padded laptop compartment that fits most 15´´ computers (up to 37 x 30 x 2.5 cm).Large zippered front pocket with inside compartments.The extra-long opening folds over to cover and secure side pocket openings.Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable.Pockets:Inner pocket(s), Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Phone pocket, Zippered inside po
£142.00
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)