Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Jacket Black L Woman

Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Jacket Black L Women

Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£379.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's HC Hydratic Padded Parka - Parka size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£387.96
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Versatile, lightweight, and practical long padded parka designed for temperate climates. Waterproof and windproof. Produced without PFAS. Introducing High Coast Hydratic Padded Parka for women - a versatile, lightweight, and practical long padded parka designed for temperate climates. Waterproof, windproof, and padded with lofty PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology, it offers excellent moisture resistance and breathability. Features include two large hand-warming pockets, adjustable hood and cuffs, as well as a fold-out reflective detail. Made from recycled materials, the parka has a front zipper behind a placket, visible buttons, and a concealed drawstring waist.Features:- Insulating- Waterproof- Windproof- 2-layer shell fabric made from recycled polyester with PU membrane.- Padded with high-loft PrimaLoft® Black Insulation RISE with P.U.R.E. Technology made from recycled polyester.- Knee-length with two large hand-warming pockets.- Adjustable hood and cuffs.- Con
£379.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's HC Hydratic Trail Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, orange
£192.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Blue L Men
£206.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Black L Men
£207.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's HC Hydratic Padded Parka - Parka size L, sand
£327.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99