Fjällräven - High Coast Backpack 24 - Daypack sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£80.71
Free Delivery

Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Beige

2-4 working days
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige

Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 FOSSIL taupe

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.12
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - High Coast Backpack 24 - Daypack sand

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - High Coast Backpack 24 - Daypack. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 210 denier|Material thickness: 400 denier|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Carry system: detachable chest strap|Carry system: height-adjustable chest strap|Carry system: with carry handle|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: 2 bottle holder|Additional features: 2 front zip pockets|Additional features: laptop compartment|Additional features: key clip|Dimensions (outer): 29 x 15 x 49 cm (L x W x H)|Volume: 24 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: compression straps|Extras: logo patch|Volume: 24
£80.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£70.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£71.10
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Greenish Brown
£62.81
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.20
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£71.49
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99