Fjallraven High Coast Duffel Bag 36 l - Black

Fjällräven High Coast 36l Bag Green

Used Offers from

Fjallraven High Coast Duffel Bag 36 l - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£92.78
Free Delivery

Fjällräven High Coast 36l Bag Green

1 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - High Coast Duffel 36 - Luggage size 36 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.92
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200254-550 High Coast Duffel 36 / High Coast Duffel 35 Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.44
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200254-550 High Coast Duffel 36 / High Coast Duffel 35 Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size

£123.60
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven High Coast Duffel 36L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200254-550 High Coast Duffel 36 / High Coast Duffel 35 Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£130.48
Free Delivery

Fjällräven travel bag High Coast Duffel 36 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.58
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200254-550 High Coast Duffel 36 / High Coast Duffel 35 Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£133.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige
£74.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Duffel 22 Black Outdoor Backpack
£68.67
Compare 19 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£61.48
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Reed Green
£66.68
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack Blue Grey
£68.42
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjallraven High Coast Duffel Bag 36 l - Black

Cheapest offer

A 36-liter capacity model, made of durable 210D Polyamide, obtained through a recycling process. The surface of the material has been additionally coated with a PU layer, providing water resistance of 10000 mm/m2. The design of the bag takes into account straps that allow the equipment to be trolled to the outside, zippers with trousers for easy handling and sturdy buckles. The bag's design allows it to be carried in 3 different configurations.
£92.78
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)