Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven High Coast | Crossbody bag | brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£50.35
Free Delivery

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Bag brown maroon

Delivery in 4 days
£52.82
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - High Coast Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN 23227-424 High Coast Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Blackberry Size OneSize

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23227-424 High Coast Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Blackberry Size OneSize

In stock
£60.87
Delivery from £4.90

FJALLRAVEN 23227-424 High Coast Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Blackberry Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Blackberry

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.38
Delivery from £4.94

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Material

Material Polyamide

Colour

Coloration Monochromatic
Product main colour Bordeaux

Features

Recommended gender Unisex
Removable strap Yes
Adjustable strap Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Zipper pocket(s) Yes
Interior pocket Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket
Handbag/shoulder bag type Cross body bag
Closure type Zipper

Weight & dimensions

Volume 3 L
Weight 300 g
Height 160 mm
Depth 70 mm
Width 240 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Durable, water-resistant material for all conditions
• Adjustable strap for versatile carrying options
• Multiple compartments for easy organization of essentials

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige
£74.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Duffel 22 Black Outdoor Backpack
£68.67
Compare 21 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£61.48
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Reed Green
£66.68
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack Blue Grey
£68.42
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Brown

Cheapest offer

A lightweight and ultra-functional crossbody bag, perfect for travelling or for a quick dash into the city. The padded, adjustable cross-body strap can be removed, which means it can also be used as a gear bag or toiletry bag. Features a zippered front pocket and an interior pocket with a key hook. Also equipped with two interior mesh sleeves for extra organization. A simple and versatile way to carry all your essentials.Features:- A lightweight and packable 3L crossbody bag made from recycled polyamide.- Padded crossbody strap that is adjustable at both ends or can be detached altogether.- One external zippered front pocket and one interior pocket with key hook and two inside mesh sleeves.- Gear loops on the sides.- Can be used as a travel bag, gear bag or toiletry bag.- Water resistant- Inner mesh pocket- Zippered inside pocket- Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- Material: Berg shell®: 400D 100% polyamide, 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- E
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)