Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Green

Fjällräven High Coast | Crossbody bag | green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven High Coast | Crossbody bag | green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£50.35
Free Delivery

Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Bag Spruce Green

Delivery in 4 days
£51.95
Delivery from £10.99

FJALLRAVEN 23227-623 High Coast Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Mountain Green Size OneSize

In stock
£58.00
Delivery from £8.00

Fjällräven - High Coast Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN 23227-623 High Coast Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Mountain Green Size OneSize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23227-623 High Coast Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Mountain Green Size OneSize

In stock
£60.00
Delivery from £4.50

FJALLRAVEN 23227-623 High Coast Crossbody Gym Bag Unisex Mountain Green Size OneSize

In stock
£60.87
Delivery from £4.90

Fjällräven cross body bag High Coast Crossbody Bag Mountain Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.38
Delivery from £4.94
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack Backpack 24L Light Beige
£74.93
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven High Coast Duffel 22 Black Outdoor Backpack
£68.67
Compare 21 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue
£61.48
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Reed Green
£66.68
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack Blue Grey
£68.42
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Green

Cheapest offer

A lightweight and ultra-functional crossbody bag, perfect for travelling or for a quick dash into the city. The padded, adjustable cross-body strap can be removed, which means it can also be used as a gear bag or toiletry bag. Features a zippered front pocket and an interior pocket with a key hook. Also equipped with two interior mesh sleeves for extra organisation. A simple and versatile way to carry all your essentials.Features: - A lightweight and packable 3L crossbody bag made from recycled polyamide.- Padded crossbody strap that is adjustable at both ends or can be detached altogether.- One external zippered front pocket and one interior pocket with key hook and two inside mesh sleeves.- Gear loops on the sides.- Can be used as a travel bag, gear bag or toiletry bag.- Water resistant- Number of pockets: 4- Pockets: Inner mesh pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s)Specifications:- Height: 16 cm- Width: 24 cm- Depth: 7 cm- Volume: 3 l- Weight: 300 gCare Ins
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)